Sprint Showdown entry list

top.DSfirstAccess = 1210624898;top.DSmaxTimeout=5400;top.DStimediff=1210625094 – parseInt(“”+(new Date()).getTime()/1000);var dsnodocwrites = 0 ; var DanaCookie=”ASP.NET_SessionId=cddpxl55k1paou551huguney”; var DSHost=”nascarinsidetrack.com”; var DSLang=”en”; var DSObfuscateHostname=1;var DSTBSettings=21521;var DSTBLU=’/dana/home/starter.cgi?startpageonly=1′;;danaSetDSHost();

ActiveReports Document

@page{size: 9.84375in 11in;margin-top:0.3in;margin-left:1in;margin-right:1in;margin-bottom:0.3in;}

Preliminary Entry List
Lowe’s Motor Speedway
Provided by NASCAR Statistics - Mon, May 12, 2008 @ 04:29 PM  Eastern
Sprint Showdown
00
David Reutimann
Zephyrhills, FL
TBA Toyota
Rob Kauffman
1.
01
Regan Smith
Cato, NY
The Principal Financial Group/DEI Chevrolet
Teresa Earnhardt
2.
6
David Ragan
Unadilla, GA
AAA Insurance Ford
Mike Dee
3.
7
Robby Gordon
Orange, CA
TBA Dodge
Robby Gordon
4.
08
Tony Raines
LaPorte, IN
Rhino Energy Drink Dodge
John Carter
5.
9
Kasey Kahne
Enumclaw, WA
Budweiser Dodge
George Gillett
6.
10
Patrick Carpentier
Joliette, QC, CA
Charter Dodge
George Gillett
7.
15
Paul Menard
Eau Claire, WI
Menards / Johns Manville Chevrolet
Teresa Earnhardt
8.
19
Elliott Sadler
Emporia, VA
Stanley Dodge
Ray Evernham
9.
21
Bill Elliott
Dawsonville, GA
U.S. Air Force Ford
Glen Wood
10.
22
Dave Blaney
Hartford, OH
Caterpillar Toyota
Bill Davis
11.
28
Travis Kvapil
Janesville, WI
Yates Racing Ford
Doug Yates
12.
34
Jeff Green
Owensboro, KY
TBA Chevrolet
Bob Jenkins
13.
37
Kenny Wallace
St. Louis, MO
TBA Chevrolet
Brad Jenkins
14.
38
David Gilliland
Riverside, CA
FreeCreditReport.com Ford
Max Jones
15.
40
 

Dodge Challenger Dodge
Felix Sabates
16.
41
Reed Sorenson
Peachtree City, GA
Target Dodge
Chip Ganassi
17.
45
Kyle Petty
Randleman, NC
Coca-Cola Dodge
Kyle Petty
18.
46
Carl Long
Roxboro, NC
Romeo Guest Construction Dodge
Danielle Long
19.
49
Chad McCumbee
Supply, NC
Marathon American Spirit Motor Oil Toyota
Beth Ann Morgenthau
20.
50
Stanton Barrett
Bishop, CA
NOS Energy Drink-SKI-SBM Chevrolet
Chris Lencheski
21.
55
Michael Waltrip
Owensboro, KY
NAPA Auto Parts Toyota
Michael Waltrip
22.
66
Scott Riggs
Durham, NC
Haas Automation Chevrolet
Joe Custer
23.
70
Johnny Sauter
Necedah, WI
Haas Automation Chevrolet
Margret Haas
24.
77
Sam Hornish Jr
Defiance, OH
Mobil 1 Dodge
Roger Penske
25.
78
Joe Nemechek
Lakeland, FL
Furniture Row Chevrolet
Barney Visser
26.
83
Brian Vickers
Thomasville, NC
Red Bull Toyota
Dietrich Mateschitz
27.
84
AJ Allmendinger
Los Gatos, CA
Red Bull Toyota
Dietrich Mateschitz
28.
96
J.J. Yeley
Phoenix, AZ
DLP HDTV Toyota
Jeffrey Moorad
29.
Driver
Car
Driver’s Hometown
Team Name
Owner

Sprint Showdown entry list

Speak Your Mind

*